Skip to content
Route Month Radar
NAStoBOSNovember 2026

Cheap flights from Nassau to Boston in November 2026

November 2026 sits below the usual range on this route. 16 Nov - 22 Nov looks strongest right now.

10 live fares10 direct optionsBelow typical by 21%Updated 13h ago

Lowest fare

€367

Typical fare

€462

Current signal

Below typical by 21%

High fare

€824

Destination view

November 2026 fares to Boston from Nassau.

Boston route month view
Photo by jacob Licht on Unsplash
Lowest live fare: €367Typical month range: €462Best opening week: 16 Nov - 22 Nov

Week by week

Which week looks strongest in November 2026?

Start with the strongest week, then compare the live fares below. This keeps the page focused on one question: when does this route usually open best inside November 2026?

Week window

16 Nov - 22 Nov

Current fares sit 8% below the usual range for this week.

Lowest fare€367
Typical fare€397
Direct fares8

Week window

23 Nov - 29 Nov

This week is trading near the route norm right now.

Lowest fare€824
Typical fare€722
Direct fares2

Live fares now

Bookable fares for November 2026

Open a live fare first if you are ready to book. These cards keep the month page tied to real inventory, not filler copy.

United Airlines

€338

2 Nov → 9 Nov

1 stop5h 28m outbound

Updated 97d ago

United Airlines

€338

2 Nov → 9 Nov

1 stop5h 28m outbound

Updated 97d ago

United Airlines

€338

2 Nov → 9 Nov

1 stop7h 0m outbound

Updated 97d ago

JetBlue Airways

€944

7 Nov → 14 Nov

Direct3h 19m outbound

Updated 49d ago

JetBlue Airways

€891

7 Nov → 21 Nov

Direct3h 19m outbound

Updated 146d ago

JetBlue Airways

€316

12 Nov → 15 Nov

1 stop5h 36m outbound

Updated 49d ago

Search intent answers

Quick answers for November 2026

Is November 2026 a good time to fly from Nassau to Boston?

Yes. Current fares in November 2026 are running 21% below the usual range on this route.

Which week looks cheapest in November 2026?

16 Nov - 22 Nov is the clearest week to open first based on the current fare spread.

Are direct flights available on this route in November 2026?

Yes. We currently see 10 direct fares in this month window.