Skip to content
Route Month Radar
MNLtoMEDNovember 2026

Cheap flights from Manila to Medina in November 2026

November 2026 sits below the usual range on this route. 9 Nov - 15 Nov looks strongest right now.

10 live fares0 direct optionsBelow typical by 22%Updated 21h ago

Lowest fare

€582

Typical fare

€746

Current signal

Below typical by 22%

High fare

€1,648

Destination view

November 2026 fares to Medina from Manila.

Lowest live fare: €582Typical month range: €746Best opening week: 9 Nov - 15 Nov

Week by week

Which week looks strongest in November 2026?

Start with the strongest week, then compare the live fares below. This keeps the page focused on one question: when does this route usually open best inside November 2026?

Week window

2 Nov - 8 Nov

This week is trading near the route norm right now.

Lowest fare€916
Typical fare€916
Direct fares0

Week window

9 Nov - 15 Nov

Current fares sit 8% below the usual range for this week.

Lowest fare€582
Typical fare€632
Direct fares0

Live fares now

Bookable fares for November 2026

Open a live fare first if you are ready to book. These cards keep the month page tied to real inventory, not filler copy.

Etihad Airways

€681

2 Nov → 16 Nov

1 stop22h 35m outboundBelow typical by 26%

Updated 97d ago

Etihad Airways

€681

2 Nov → 16 Nov

1 stop21h 40m outboundBelow typical by 26%

Updated 97d ago

Qatar Airways

€916

2 Nov → 13 Nov

1 stop14h 5m outboundNear typical

Updated 21h ago

Qatar Airways

€916

2 Nov → 17 Nov

1 stop14h 5m outboundNear typical

Updated 21h ago

Qatar Airways

€1,648

2 Nov → 13 Nov

1 stop13h 50m outbound80% above typical

Updated 21h ago

Qatar Airways

€1,648

2 Nov → 17 Nov

1 stop13h 50m outbound80% above typical

Updated 21h ago

Search intent answers

Quick answers for November 2026

Is November 2026 a good time to fly from Manila to Medina?

Yes. Current fares in November 2026 are running 22% below the usual range on this route.

Which week looks cheapest in November 2026?

9 Nov - 15 Nov is the clearest week to open first based on the current fare spread.

Are direct flights available on this route in November 2026?

Direct fares are limited right now, so the month is leaning more on connecting options.